Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Team Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • First Time Buyer
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10 E Via Roma Dr, Wichita, KS 67230
1/26

$250,000

$240,000

4.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,747 SqFt

10 E Via Roma Dr, Wichita, KS 67230

MLS# SCK659258

Listed by Megan Lee • Real Broker, LLC

719 N Doris St, Wichita, KS 67212
1/19

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

719 N Doris St, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK652888

Listed by Megan Lee • Real Broker, LLC

11707 W Bella Vista St, Wichita, KS 67212
1/25

$270,000

$272,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

11707 W Bella Vista St, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671072

Listed by Tyler Patterson • Elite Real Estate Experts

1207 Ohio St, Augusta, KS 67010
1/21

$155,000

$160,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

1207 Ohio St, Augusta, KS 67010

MLS# SCK666881

Listed by Candace Kunkel • On The Move, Inc.

2710 N WOODRIDGE ST, Wichita, KS 67226
1/30

$399,900

$399,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

2710 N WOODRIDGE ST, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK670732

Listed by Lindi Lanie • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

11721 E Mount Vernon Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
1/19

$318,563

$318,563

5 Beds3 Baths2,517 SqFt

11721 E Mount Vernon Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

MLS# SCK669430

Listed by Marcy Prilliman • Golden, Inc.

114 Ranger St, Haysville, KS 67060
1/36

$225,000

$225,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

114 Ranger St, Haysville, KS 67060

MLS# SCK671557

Listed by Jarod C Gillenwater • Elite Real Estate Experts

117 E Springdale, Derby, KS 67037
1/29

$167,500

$165,000

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

117 E Springdale, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK670515

Listed by Katelyn Gooch • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

1410 Northpointe Ct, Andover, KS 67002
1/36

$378,500

$375,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,046 SqFt

1410 Northpointe Ct, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK670117

Listed by Janiece M Erbert • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

2804 W Bentbay Cir, Wichita, KS 67204
1/36

$510,000

$550,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths4,227 SqFt

2804 W Bentbay Cir, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK670148

Listed by April Richey • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

5248 N Colonial, Bel Aire, KS 67226
1/36

$500,000

$510,000

2.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,241 SqFt

5248 N Colonial, Bel Aire, KS 67226

MLS# SCK670975

Listed by Lindsey Pfeifer • Lange Real Estate

1640 S Gold, Wichita, KS 67213
1/36

$74,250

$0

2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

1640 S Gold, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK671652

Listed by Andrew Jones • McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

5119 Gramar St, Wichita, KS 67218
1/34

$103,400

$0

2 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

5119 Gramar St, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK670674

Listed by Daniel Gutierrez • Keller Williams Hometown Partners

16307-16309 W Lynndale St, Goddard, KS 67052
1/9

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
2,902 SqFt

16307-16309 W Lynndale St, Goddard, KS 67052

MLS# SCK667061

Listed by Bree Russell • Russell Real Resources LLC

16310-16312 W Lynndale St, Goddard, KS 67052
1/5

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
2,902 SqFt

16310-16312 W Lynndale St, Goddard, KS 67052

MLS# SCK667063

Listed by Bree Russell • Russell Real Resources LLC

531 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212
1/36

$275,000

$275,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

531 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671071

Listed by Larry Hall • Real Broker, LLC

4400 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67212
1/30

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

4400 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671871

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

11801 W Britton St, Wichita, KS 67205
1/35

$363,000

$363,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

11801 W Britton St, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK667774

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

11018 W Shade Cir, Wichita, KS 67212
1/30

$270,000

$264,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

11018 W Shade Cir, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK670752

Listed by Grant Ketzner • New Door Real Estate

1307 N Coolidge, Wichita, KS 67203
1/22

$215,000

$205,000

4.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,122 SqFt

1307 N Coolidge, Wichita, KS 67203

MLS# SCK672552

Listed by Daphne Malone • Elite Real Estate Experts

00000 N Wilson Rd, Hutchinson, KS 67502

$280,000

$280,000

22.5 Acres

00000 N Wilson Rd, Hutchinson, KS 67502

Listed by NONMENBER

819 W 19th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67502

$109,000

$109,000

2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

819 W 19th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67502

Listed by NONMENBER

2443 282nd Rd Tract 1, Arkansas City, KS 67005
1/9

$400,000

$440,000

9.1%
141 Acres

2443 282nd Rd Tract 1, Arkansas City, KS 67005

MLS# SCK669806

Listed by Luke Farrell • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

1433 N Fountain St, Wichita, KS 67208
1/36

$130,000

$120,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1433 N Fountain St, Wichita, KS 67208

MLS# SCK671369

Listed by Andi Pugh • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Mila Logos & Mail Labels
Real Broker LLC

Lacy Critchfield

+1(316) 395-5355 lacyj@milagroup.llc

License ID: 00249474

1001 E Douglas Ave, Wichita, Kansas, 67211, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Team Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      First Time Buyer
      Market Snapshot